Record Details, Novice, 2015-2016 (Tweed Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11191337611380257922417158155
Playoff60601243606016561201202899
Overall171151451191731404113534429186254
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets20205820203194040827
Brighton Braves1010251010362020511
Campbellford Colts20207102110101341301723
Centre Hastings Grizzlies101026101023202049
Ennismore Eagles10017710101102011817
Frontenac Flyers101001510101172020132
Gananoque Islanders101011110101102020221
Loyalist Jets202021820204204040638
Napanee Stars #21100521100502200102
Norwood Hornets202079211010941301718
Otonabee Wolves1010281010072020215
Prince Edward County Kings101031010101122020422
Stirling Blues10102101010092020219
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000101036101036
Campbellford0000002110101321101013
Ennismore00000010101101010110
Frontenac00000010101171010117
Gananoque00000010101101010110
Henderson00000020204202020420
Madoc000000101023101023
North Hastings CC00000020203192020319
Norwood Arena00000021101092110109
Otonabee (Keene)000000101007101007
PECC00000010101121010112
Stirling000000101009101009
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110050110050
Tweed Hungerford Community Centre1711514511900000017115145119
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tweed Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tweedhawks.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 12:11 PM