Organization Calendar (Tweed Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Peewee Hawks - Pembroke Regional Silverstick
Peewee Hawks
12:00 PM
vs. Brock Wild
PMC [5]
Initiation Program
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Hawks
3:00 PM
vs. Powasson Hawks
PACC [6]
Novice 2
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Juvenile
4:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves White
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program & Novice 2
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
powerskating @ powerskating
Novice & Atom
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
powerskating @ powerskating
Peewee Hawks & Bantam & Bantam LL
6:40 PM
Intrasquad
Powerskating @ Powerskating
Peewee Hawks
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Hawks
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [PW032]
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Hawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Initiation Program
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice
3:15 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Peewee Hawks
3:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [PW068]
Atom
4:45 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [AT121]
Juvenile
6:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Novice
12:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Initiation Program
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Hawks
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [PW099]
Novice 2
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program & Novice 2
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
powerskating @ powerskating
Novice & Atom
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Powerskating @ Powerskating
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves Blue
Brighton [058]
Peewee Hawks & Bantam & Bantam LL
6:40 PM
Intrasquad
Powerskating @ Powerskating
Peewee Hawks
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Peewee Hawks
6:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [BT101]
Atom
1:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [AT084]
Initiation Program
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice
3:15 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Peewee Hawks
4:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves White
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Initiation Program
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [N051]
Novice 2
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Juvenile
4:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program & Novice 2
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
powerskating @ powerskating
Novice & Atom
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Powerskating @ Powerskating
Peewee Hawks & Bantam & Bantam LL
6:40 PM
Intrasquad
Powerskating @ Powerskating
Peewee Hawks
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice
7:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [N017]
Peewee Hawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Novice 2
11:00 AM
@ Douro Dukes Maroon
Warsaw [016]
Initiation Program
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom
3:10 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [AT068]
Peewee Hawks
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tweedhawks.com on Friday, November 24, 2017 at 11:48 AM