Organization Calendar (Tweed Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Bantam - Silverstick
Atom - Centre Hastings
Peewee LL - Havelock
IP #1 Red
1:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets 1
IP #2 White
1:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets 2
Little Hawks
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom
1:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Major Novice
2:15 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Bantam
2:20 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [PW058]
Minor Novice #2 White
3:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Midget LL
6:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Major Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP #2 White
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
Minor Novice #2 White
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
Major Novice
6:00 PM-6:40 PM
Power Skating
Atom
6:00 PM-6:40 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:40 PM
Power Skating
Peewee
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Peewee LL
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Bantam
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Midget LL
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Midget
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #1 Red
6:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [AT093]
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [MD049]
Peewee LL
8:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Little Hawks
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
All Teams
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice
11:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles 2
Ennismore [NO027]
Peewee
1:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
All Teams
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [MD092]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Bantam - Silverstick
Peewee LL - Havelock
Atom
12:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [AT098]
Little Hawks
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #1 Red
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #2 White
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
IP #2 White
2:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs 2
IP #1 Red
2:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs 1
Major Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 2
Midget
4:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [MD097]
Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [PW075]
Midget LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [PW073]
Major Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:40 PM
Power Skating
Atom
6:00 PM-6:40 PM
Power Skating
Major Novice
6:00 PM-6:40 PM
Power Skating
Midget LL
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Bantam
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Peewee LL
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Peewee
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Midget
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Bantam
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #2 White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [AT091]
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [BT061]
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [MD059]
Little Hawks
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Minor Novice #1 Red
10:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles 1
Ennismore [MN040]
Minor Novice #2 White
10:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles 2
Ennismore [MN041]
Major Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Atom
12:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [AT110]
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [PW082]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Bantam - Stirling
Midget - Stirling
Little Hawks
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
IP #2 White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
IP #1 Red
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #1 Red
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #2 White
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Atom
4:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [AT121]
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Peewee LL
5:30 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [PW077]
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #2 White
6:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [MN046]
Major Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP #2 White
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
Minor Novice #2 White
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
Major Novice
6:00 PM-6:40 PM
Power Skating
Atom
6:00 PM-6:40 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:40 PM
Power Skating
Peewee
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Peewee LL
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Bantam
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Midget LL
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Midget
6:40 PM-7:20 PM
Power Skating
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #2 White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Little Hawks
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Major Novice
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice
11:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles 1
Ennismore [NO041]
Atom LL
1:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [AT108]
Peewee
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Atom
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Midget LL
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tweed Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tweedhawks.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 12:43 PM