Organization Calendar (Tweed Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 08, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Bantam AE - Silver Stick
Peewee - Silver Stick
Bantam A - Silver Stick
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Novice
3:15 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Atom A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Little Hawks
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Little Hawks
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Power Skating
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Power Skating
Bantam A
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Bantam AE
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Peewee
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Midget LL
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Bantam A
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Initiation Program
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practic
Little Hawks
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practic
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practic
Peewee
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Bantam AE
6:15 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [BT-083]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Bantam A - Silver Stick
Tyke
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice
1:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [NO048]
Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [AT-110]
All Teams
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practic
Peewee
4:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Midget LL
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Little Hawks
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Little Hawks
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Power Skating
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Power Skating
Bantam A
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Bantam AE
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Midget LL
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Peewee
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [BT-086]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Atom LL
8:30 AM
@ Brighton Braves Red
Brighton [AT088]
Initiation Program
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practic
Little Hawks
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practic
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practic
Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [AT-118]
Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Midget LL
7:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [MD066]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Novice
11:00 AM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [NO054]
Atom LL
1:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Tyke
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practic
Atom A
2:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Bantam AE
3:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Midget LL
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Atom A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [AT-004]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Little Hawks
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Little Hawks
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Power Skating
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Power Skating
Bantam A
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Bantam AE
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Peewee
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Midget LL
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Power Skating
Bantam A
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [BT-101]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Initiation Program
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practic
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Little Hawks
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practic
Atom LL
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Red
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
Bantam AE
5:15 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [BT-104]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tweed Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tweedhawks.com on Sunday, November 18, 2018 at 11:04 AM