Record Details (Tweed Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season42162241391783892811222078025505261385
Overall42162241391783892811222078025505261385
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom8350404062403447145907487
Atom LL531117931208884312517
Bantam7520251671511836146714352
Major Novice100100000000100100
Midget7232192361501621133823544
Midget LL5140183751401338102803175
Peewee312010136330222794503240
Peewee LL61501040505011301111002170
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames20200192110474130426
Bancroft Jets211091120205941301420
Brighton Braves 111008711007622001513
Campbellford Colts20206101010163030716
Centre Hastings Grizzlies532017112110161174303322
Douro Dukes64112717303051894413235
Ennismore Eagles21104610106731201013
Frontenac Flyers3111883030101961411827
Gananoque Islanders101081011007121101511
Havelock Hawks10101520204133030518
Lakefield Chiefs312071911006242201321
Napanee Stars10103640405295050835
Napanee Stars AE11007111001352200206
Norwood Hornets51311926312081882512744
Prince Edward County Kings10100341305205140523
Stirling Blues10101520118163021921
Warkworth Bulldogs1010581010282020716
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110076110076
Campbellford000000202028202028
Douro00000030305183030518
Ennismore000000101067101067
Frontenac0000003030101930301019
Gananoque000000110071110071
Havelock00000020204132020413
Henderson000000110051110051
Lakefield000000211097211097
Lehigh Arena00000041305204130520
Madoc00000011001151100115
Marmora Arena000000101056101056
NKCC (Apsley)000000211047211047
North Hastings CC000000202059202059
Norwood Arena00000031208183120818
Otonabee (Keene)000000101014101014
Stirling00000020118162011816
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000005140183451401834
Tweed Hungerford Community Centre42162241391780000004216224139178
Warkworth000000101028101028
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tweed Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tweedhawks.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 12:44 PM