Record Details (Tweed Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110043211045321088
Tournament96212412110031107212713
Regular Season351616312114934161351221166932298243265
Overall452318414916437181451291228241329278286
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom5050104260421534110922576
Bantam7520201664111613139313629
Bantam LL642024854103211118305619
Juvenile5203221253022111105054323
Novice5050145460607381101102192
Peewee Hawks1712415932972038152619619747
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs1100821100812200163
Bancroft Jets101031120114103021721
Brighton Braves10103632107942201015
Campbellford Colts31111021330015364112524
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1010351100712110106
Douro Dukes110062101024211086
Ennismore Eagles513112244211161593422839
Frontenac Flyers10101320203133030416
Gananoque Islanders3210916211041353201329
Lakefield Chiefs31118720114751221214
Loyalist Jets2110573111111152211618
Napanee Stars31206160000003120616
Newcastle Stars00000021011082101108
Norwood Hornets21108100000002110810
Otonabee Wolves Black1100711100912200162
Otonabee Wolves White1100701100802200150
Prince Edward County Kings1010191010142020213
Quinte West Hawks11001031100402200143
Stirling Blues220010320202742201210
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000321079321079
Campbellford00000033001533300153
Ennismore0000004211161542111615
Frontenac00000020203132020313
Gananoque00000021104132110413
Henderson0000003111111131111111
Lakefield000000201147201147
Minden Arena 211035000000211035
Newcastle00000021011082101108
North Hastings CC00000020114102011410
Otonabee (Keene)00000033002223300222
PACC320162110031430193
PMC22001100000002200110
Stirling000000202027202027
Tweed Hungerford Community Centre36171631251520000003617163125152
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tweedhawks.com on Friday, November 24, 2017 at 11:49 AM