Record Details (Tweed Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season301512314814333181501621366333273310279
Overall301512314814333181501621366333273310279
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A40404385230142992701867
Atom LL320124115320382685216237
Bantam A5500486440035499008310
Bantam AE6411312252301512116414634
Midget LL4121212762402331103614458
Novice33001265410281487104020
Peewee5050833312092081701753
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames3300181110102343102014
Bancroft Jets43103310110016054104910
Brighton Braves321016123120101663302628
Brighton Braves Blue10017711007321011410
Brighton Braves White101038110013221101610
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0000003210131332101313
Douro Dukes21101174220172463302831
Ennismore Eagles00000032101283210128
Ennismore Eagles Green1001331010282011511
Frontenac Flyers21011080000002101108
Gananoque Islanders1010061010152020111
Napanee Stars1010091100412110410
Napanee Stars AE2020717211081041301527
Norwood Hornets11001211100522200173
Otonabee Wolves1100322110933210125
Prince Edward County Kings1010172110783120815
Stirling Blues211076101023312099
Warkworth Bulldogs211011910103731201416
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000005320302153203021
Douro00000031209193120919
Ennismore0000005230172552301725
Gananoque000000101015101015
Havelock000000110084110084
Lakefield00000011001221100122
Madoc000000211089211089
Marmora Arena000000110054110054
NKCC (Apsley)000000101023101023
North Hastings CC00000011001601100160
Norwood Arena00000022001372200137
Otonabee (Keene)000000211093211093
Stirling000000101023101023
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000003210121132101211
Tweed Hungerford Community Centre30151231481430000003015123148143
Warkworth000000101037101037
Warsaw000000110085110085
Wellington000000211078211078
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tweed Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tweedhawks.com on Sunday, November 18, 2018 at 11:08 AM