Record Details, Atom, 2017-2018 (Tweed Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11290287811182226622317250144
Playoff41301821413071382602534
Overall1531204699152112297930523275178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets10103111001332011614
Brighton Braves000000101006101006
Brock Township Wild21109820202841301116
Campbellford Colts101046000000101046
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2110971100323210129
Douro Dukes101009000000101009
Ennismore Eagles1010262020393030515
Frontenac Flyers10101121010152020217
Gananoque Islanders10101141010172020221
Loyalist Jets1010142101111031111214
Napanee Stars00000010102121010212
Napanee Stars AE1100321010282110510
Norwood Hornets101037000000101037
Prince Edward County Kings000000101006101006
Stirling Blues2020101310101330301116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000202028202028
Brighton000000101006101006
Ennismore000000202039202039
Frontenac000000101015101015
Gananoque000000101017101017
Henderson0000002101111021011110
Madoc000000110032110032
North Hastings CC000000100133100133
Stirling000000101013101013
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000020204202020420
Tweed Hungerford Community Centre15312046990000001531204699
Wellington000000101006101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tweed Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tweedhawks.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 12:13 PM