Record Details, Bantam, 2017-2018 (Tweed Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1174034261154232342212826660
Playoff3120711412181472411525
Overall14860413715663404829141238185
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves110042110032220074
Campbellford Colts000000110010110010
Centre Hastings Grizzlies101035100133201168
Douro Dukes1010031010392020312
Douro Dukes AE110071000000110071
Ennismore Eagles21105821015442111012
Frontenac Flyers101013101035202048
Gananoque Islanders110031110031220062
Kawartha Coyotes1100531010372110810
Loyalist Jets110043110032220075
Mariposa Lightning101002101003202005
Napanee Stars110020101045211065
Norwood Hornets101034110061211095
Prince Edward County Kings000000101003101003
Stirling Blues110042100133210175
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110032110032
Campbellford000000110010110010
Douro000000101039101039
Emily/Omemee000000101037101037
Ennismore000000210154210154
Frontenac000000101035101035
Gananoque000000110031110031
Henderson000000110032110032
Marmora Arena000000100133100133
Norwood Arena000000110061110061
Oakwood000000101003101003
Stirling000000100133100133
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101045101045
Tweed Hungerford Community Centre148604137000000148604137
Wellington000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tweed Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tweedhawks.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 12:11 PM